ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

/MONDAY - FRIDAY

06: 00- 07:00: George Apostolidis / "A day in Athens"
- 06: 59-07: 00: Insert "Ev zin" Elena Bregianni

07: 00-07: 59: Giannis Papageorgiou/ "Day with a view"
- 07: 59-08: 00: "Passport" insert Sassa Palli

08: 00-10: 00: Margarita of Mytilene/ "Ride"
- 08: 58-09: 00: Insert "One road, one story" (Nancy Angelopoulou)
- 09: 58-10: 00: Insert "What will we see today?" (Department of Culture)

10: 00-11: 00: Michalis Leanis / "Ship crashed with a train"

11: 00- 11:56: Giannis Lavranos - Nikos Karoutzos/ "What's up;"
- 11: 56-12: 00: Insert "I know a story" (Odysseas Ioannou)

12: 00-12: 58: Eleftheria Koumandou - Eleonora Orfanidou / "Ladies Sword"
- 12: 59-13: 00: Insert "Book" (Kostis Mostratos)

13: 00-13: 58: Athena Korlira - Alexandra Voudouri / "Around the world in 1 hour"
- 13: 59-14: 00: Insert "Ev zin" Elena Bregianni

14: 00-15: 00: Magazine - Katerina Papavassiliou

15: 00-15: 59: Iason Triantaphyllidis / "Athens do you hear me?"
- 15: 59-16: 00: Insert "What will we see today?" (Department of Culture)

16: 00-18: 00: Aristea Giannou / "Sweet gang"
- 16:59AM - 17:00PM: Insert "One road, one story" (Department of Culture)

18: 00- 20:00: Sappho Matsioris / "A different world"
- 18: 59-19: 00: Insert "Book" (Kostis Mostratos)

19: 00-19: 15: Afternoon Magazino / Domina Diamantopoulou
- 19: 56-20: 00: Insert "I know a story" (Odysseas Ioannou)

20: 00-21: 00: Lilly Karatzaferis / "Scores"
- 20: 59-21: 00: Passport insert (Sassa Palli)

21: 00-22: 00: Elena Chatziioannou / "The tide of the senses"

22: 00-24: 00: Christos Papamichalis / "In stations and speakers"

00: 00-01: 00: Giannis Xynopoulos / "The last wagon"

01: 00-06: 00: playlist

 

SATURDAY SUNDAY

06:00 – 07:00: playlist

07:00 – 08:00: Giannis Theodosis - "Around the city"

08:00 – 09:00: Lilly Karatzaferis - "Morning Scores"

09:00 – 10:00: Aphrodite Papakalou - "Airborne!"-

10:00 – 11:00: Saturday: Catherine and Iris Kouroukli
-                                "Like cats and dogs"

-                     Sunday: Sofia Beretanou - "Together on Sunday"
-

11:00 – 12:00: Saturday: Kostis Mostratos / Filippos Pappas
-                                "Athens, your Feleki"

-                     Sunday: Rita Antonopoulou - «Solo»
-                                 (broadcast editing Aristea Giannou)

12:00 – 14:00: Maria Pavlou "We live in Athens"

14:00 – 14:30: Eleni Zamaria - Magazino / Radio newspaper

14:30 – 16:00: Stefanos Lemonidis, Dionysis Dellis - «Sport City»

16:00 – 18:00: Odysseas Ioannou - "Sido is dreaming"-                     

18:00 – 19:00: Tassoula Eptakoili - "Our afternoons"

19:00 – 20:00: Saturday: Christos Papamichalis - «Radar»

-                     Sunday: Elena Chatziioannou - "Public and Private"
-                                  (guest h Athanasiadis Kalliopi
-                                   Thoracic surgeon)

20:00 – 21:00: Saturday: Music Program

-                    Sunday: "Hellenic Union for Human Rights"
-                                  Yannis Ioannidis - Fotini Kokkinaki

21:00 – 22:00: Marina Charitou - "Improvisations"

22:00 - 24:00: Nikos Lymperopoulos - «Soundtrack»

00: 00 - 06: 00: playlist